Members List

Athletes

Last Name First Name Gender Category AC Number
Abel Promise M SENIOR 0270193
Akinola Oyinkansola M SENIOR 9410529
Albert Adrienne F JUNIOR 0573013
Alexander Mira F SENIOR 0057878
Andersen Stephen M SENIOR 9669805
Arnfast Oliver M SENIOR 0389656
Banks Jackson M JUNIOR 0566840
Belcourt Colette F MASTERS 7313373
Bell Christina F BANTAM 1041417
Bell Lincoln M BANTAM 1071791
Bernhard Georgia F JUNIOR 0479187
Bialowas Ivy F SENIOR 0331665
Bishop Hilary F SENIOR 0388176
Blackstone Chance M SENIOR 0032826
Blackwood David M MASTERS 4982213
Boyle William M SENIOR 0232666
Brown Payton F BANTAM 1066881
Brown Sofia F PEEWEE 1248033
Brown Olivia F MIDGET 0840077
Cadrain Samuel M SENIOR 0225563
Cassidy Autumn F MIDGET 0992252
Coffin Lily F SENIOR 0015661
Coffin Alex M MASTERS 6815951
Colwell-Palmer Julia F MIDGET 0982523
Cook Madeline F JUNIOR 0459973
Cooper Penelope F MIDGET 0935521
Cormier Noah M MIDGET 0920667
Cull Isaac M SENIOR 9996129
Dasse Nila F MIDGET 0991888
Davis Charlotte F JUNIOR 0553068
Davis Cameron M SENIOR 0115830
Delong Allison F SENIOR 8922527
Deluca Aiden M PEEWEE 1446033
Dickinson Laura F SENIOR 9960063
Dionne Justin M PEEWEE 1315875
Dionne Sophia F BANTAM 1086047
Doherty Grace F PEEWEE 1264581
Dornan John M MASTERS 5960835
Dornan Gail F MASTERS 6186213
Doucet Emily F SENIOR 0388239
Douthwright Ruby F BANTAM 1057919
Eberts Quinn M SENIOR 0352398
Ellis-Loparco Sue F MASTERS 6397416
Gaudet Angela F MASTERS 8320941
Gautier Paul M MASTERS 6437950
Grant Christopher M SENIOR 0127741
Grant Sam M JUNIOR 0460052
Graves Brady M SENIOR 9889948
Gray Megan F MIDGET 0931981
Gray Glen M MASTERS 7058202
Gray Benjamin M YOUTH 0757226
Green Jeremy M MIDGET 0839403
Green Sylvie F BANTAM 1082391
Haines Jake M MIDGET 0917125
Harris Cameron M SENIOR 0393302
Healey Ella F MIDGET 0886975
Howse Jared M SENIOR 0282297
Hughes Michael M MIDGET 0997206
Irving Natalie F SENIOR 0345672
Jacobson Carys F JUNIOR 0483613
Jefferson David M MASTERS 4464078
Jenkins Cody M SENIOR 9841472
Jeong Tony M JUNIOR 0480320
Johnson Emberley F JUNIOR 0464777
Johnson Peighton F SENIOR 0251049
Jones Jenah F MIDGET 0933222
Justason Andrew M MASTERS 7185206
Kadman Atharva M SENIOR 0217863
Karhi Kalevi M SENIOR 0331518
Kean Mitchell M SENIOR 0116332
Kischuk Elaina F SENIOR 0372802
Klein Erik M MASTERS 7617280
Knee Jill F MASTERS 7659569
Knee Philip M MASTERS 7511040
Knee Emmett M JUNIOR 0427664
Lagace Rebecca F MASTERS 7737366
Lamont Sam M SENIOR 0319880
Lapointe Greg M MIDGET 0872161
Lawrence Lillian F SENIOR 0355479
LeBlanc Julia F SENIOR 0167096
LeBlanc Andrew M SENIOR 9882432
LeBlanc Ben M JUNIOR 0493960
MacDonald Julian M SENIOR 0333711
MacIsaac Shelby F SENIOR 0371566
MacMackin Nick M SENIOR 9556004
MacMackin Bill M MASTERS 6575902
Macpherson Marin F JUNIOR 0541106
Malally Russell M SENIOR 0349102
Manning Bob M MASTERS 6458122
Marr Caitlyn F YOUTH 0734468
Marr Brent M MASTERS 7332155
Marsh Quentin M BANTAM 1027717
Mattinson Emma F SENIOR 0340740
May Halle F JUNIOR 0451587
McKinnon Hayden M SENIOR 0312325
Milne Addison F MIDGET 0962007
Mortimer Felicia F YOUTH 0720728
Murphy Felicity M SENIOR 0325896
Nadaradjan Rattina Dasse M MASTERS 7370261
Nancekievill Dawson M SENIOR 9948358
Nauss Shelley F MASTERS 6947390
Nice Georgia F YOUTH 0621645
O'Connor Meghan F MIDGET 0948915
Oyet Ugbana M MIDGET 0887443
Paixao Mariska F MIDGET 0989946
Parent Patrick Jr M YOUTH 0779092
Parker Isabella F BANTAM 1096625
Perrett Benjamin M SENIOR 0165289
Phinney Andrei M PEEWEE 1277851
Richards Anthony M MIDGET 0874321
Rodrigues Sierra F JUNIOR 0436555
Rosvall Bruce M MASTERS 6322375
Shannon Lexie F SENIOR 0028861
Smith Taylor F YOUTH 0687273
Somers Anna F YOUTH 0627323
Stefaniuk Katrina F JUNIOR 0480134
Strowbridge Dean M MASTERS 7110165
Sweetland Jackson M SENIOR 0266829
Thompson Johanna F BANTAM 1018027
Titus Anna F YOUTH 0710676
Toulman Jeremy M MIDGET 0837546
Trites Emily F SENIOR 0234029
Turgeon Liam M SENIOR 9683240
Vandendort Tavian F MIDGET 0927595
Vringer Erin F JUNIOR 0451187
Walker Jennifer F MASTERS 7268153
Walker Charlie M BANTAM 1043004
Walker Lee M MASTERS 7496809
Wallace Brenden M MIDGET 0951907
Wang Jiasheng (jason) M MIDGET 0877581
Wilkie Cole M SENIOR 0351578
Wilkins Laine F MIDGET 0964340
Wolfe Lisa F YOUTH 0682321
Young Ian M SENIOR 0326294

Coaches

Last Name First Name Gender
Akinola Oyinkansola M
Alexander Mira F
Belof Chris M
Coffin Alex M
Cormier Anthony M
Dickinson Laura F
Ellis-Loparco Sue F
Gilman Constance F
Kerr David M
Lagace Rebecca F
MacMackin Bill M
Marshall Caitlin F
Strowbridge Dean M

Officials

Last Name First Name Gender
Akinola Oyinkansola M
Belof Chris M
Coffin Alex M
Cormier Anthony M
Dickinson Laura F
Ellis-Loparco Sue F
Gilman Constance F
Gray Christopher M
Jefferson David M
Kerr David M
Knee Emmett M
Knee Philip M
Lagace Rebecca F
MacIsaac Shelby F
MacMackin Bill M
MacMackin Nick M

Associate Members

Last Name First Name Gender
Annear Grace F
Cormier Emily F
Cunningham Christy F
Doucet Suzanne F
Dysart Jonathan M
Gray Christopher M
Klein Erik M
MacMackin Nick M
MacMackin Bill M
Nancekievill Dawson M