Members List

Athletes

Last Name First Name Gender Category AC Number
Akinola Oyinkansola M SENIOR 9410529
Albert Adrienne F YOUTH 0573013
Amana Paul M YOUTH 0678893
Andersen Stephen M SENIOR 9669805
Anderson Lindsay F JUNIOR 0417232
Andrews Zakhi M MIDGET 0821982
Arnfast Oliver M JUNIOR 0389656
Banks Jackson M YOUTH 0566840
Bass Blair M SENIOR 8413958
Bell Lincoln M BANTAM 1071791
Bialowas Ivy F JUNIOR 0331665
Bishop Hilary F JUNIOR 0388176
Blackstone Chance M SENIOR 0032826
Blackwood David M MASTERS 4982213
Borden Devin M SENIOR 0189803
Borden Devin M SENIOR 0189803
Boyle William M SENIOR 0232666
Broderick Kyle M MIDGET 0797959
Brown Olivia F MIDGET 0840077
Byers Owen M BANTAM 0961729
Cadrain Samuel M SENIOR 0225563
Campbell Dylan M YOUTH 0547506
Cleghorn Brandon M SENIOR 9582987
Coffin Alex M MASTERS 6815951
Coleman Teegan M BANTAM 1099213
Comeau Shanna F YOUTH 0592167
Constantine Hailey F MIDGET 0860545
Cormier Anthony M SENIOR 9767022
Corrigan Audrey F MIDGET 0845520
Craft Eve F BANTAM 1067395
Cull Isaac M SENIOR 9996129
Dickie Katherine F BANTAM 0948467
Doucet Emily F JUNIOR 0388239
Douthwright Ruby F BANTAM 1057919
Dunn Benjamin M SENIOR 9919975
Dunn Tracy F MASTERS 7077084
Dysart Lauren F JUNIOR 0451031
Eberts Quinn M JUNIOR 0352398
Ellis-Loparco Sue F MASTERS 6397416
Emerson Valerie F YOUTH 0535914
English Henry M BANTAM 1058372
Evans Ryan M SENIOR 9961927
Everett Kieran M JUNIOR 0337543
Fifield Madison F YOUTH 0611276
Gaudet Luc M JUNIOR 0471592
Gautier Paul M MASTERS 6437950
Graceffa Lauren F YOUTH 0612558
Graham Kate F MIDGET 0835528
Graves Brady M SENIOR 9889948
Gray Glen M MASTERS 7058202
Gray Megan F BANTAM 0931981
Gray Malachi M YOUTH 0631870
Gray Benjamin M MIDGET 0757226
Green Jason M MASTERS 7235921
Griffin Matthew M MIDGET 0870337
Harris Cameron M JUNIOR 0393302
Harris Lauryn F MIDGET 0729276
Haynes-MacDonald Emily F SENIOR 0227062
Healey Ella F MIDGET 0886975
Heans Matthew M YOUTH 0597785
Hébert Camille F MIDGET 0891062
Hickey Violet F MIDGET 0899831
Hodgin Lloyd M MASTERS 4232101
Holder-Cunningham Nicholas M MIDGET 0897937
Holder-Cunningham Nicholas M MIDGET 0868460
Holder-Cunningham Nicholas M MIDGET 0812918
Holder-Cunningham Nicholas M MIDGET 0833768
Horrobin Sally F BANTAM 1065828
Howse Jared M SENIOR 0282297
Irving Natalie F JUNIOR 0345672
Jacobson Carys F JUNIOR 0483613
Jefferson David M MASTERS 4464078
Jeffrey Sharon F MASTERS 4651234
Jenkins Alandra F YOUTH 0617469
Johnson Peighton F SENIOR 0251049
Jones Jenah F BANTAM 0933222
Kabuya Shiki M MIDGET 0718108
Karh Kalevi M JUNIOR 0331518
Karhi Kalevi M JUNIOR 0394621
Kean Mitchell M SENIOR 0116332
Kelly Frank M MASTERS 3911236
Kennedy Anika F MIDGET 0829339
King Ashlynn F BANTAM 0916408
Kingston Olivia F JUNIOR 0480408
Klein Erik M MASTERS 7617280
Knee Philip M MASTERS 7511040
Knee Emmett M JUNIOR 0427664
Knee Jill F MASTERS 7659569
Lagace Rebecca F MASTERS 7737366
Lamont Sam M JUNIOR 0319880
Landry Micah M JUNIOR 0426650
Langille Jillian F JUNIOR 0356810
Larter Ryan M SENIOR 0058130
Leard Mia F BANTAM 0936487
LeBlanc Victoria F SENIOR 9730902
LeBlanc Tanya F MASTERS 6584838
LeBlanc Julia F SENIOR 0167096
Losier Chase M MIDGET 0851219
MacDonald Kevin M MASTERS 7792079
MacIsaac Shelby F JUNIOR 0371566
Mackinley Regan F YOUTH 0625187
MacMackin Bill M MASTERS 6575902
MacMackin Nick M SENIOR 9556004
Macpherson Marin F YOUTH 0541106
Malhotra Vardaan M SENIOR 0183120
Manson Abby F MIDGET 0878858
Marr Caitlyn F MIDGET 0734468
McMullin Bradley M SENIOR 9948645
McNutt Gwen F YOUTH 0623860
Mortimer Avery F MIDGET 0790272
Mortimer Felicia F MIDGET 0720728
Mosher Ella F BANTAM 0944040
Muise Avery F MIDGET 0824752
Nadaradjan Rattina Dasse M MASTERS 7370261
Nancekievill Dawson M SENIOR 9948358
Nice Georgia F YOUTH 0621645
Ojetunde Emmanuel M YOUTH 0655064
Oliver Claire F JUNIOR 0323628
Parker Isabella F BANTAM 1096625
Peabody Sharon F MASTERS 5835032
Pearson Lydia F JUNIOR 0346999
Pearson Lydia F JUNIOR 0340161
Perrett Benjamin M SENIOR 0165289
Reevey Lily F MIDGET 0751917
Reevey Claire F JUNIOR 0426686
Reid Amelia F SENIOR 0222071
Richards Anthony M MIDGET 0874321
Richards Anthony M MIDGET 0822732
Robart Olivia F MIDGET 0819605
Robinson Brayden M JUNIOR 0414781
Ross Elliott M BANTAM 1013051
Salkey Tavia F SENIOR 9997676
Savoie Kaylynn F YOUTH 0543068
Smith Taylor F YOUTH 0687273
Smith Evan M SENIOR 0129477
Somers Anna F YOUTH 0627323
Spragg Mitchell M SENIOR 9960155
Stewart Maria F YOUTH 0619417
Strowbridge Dean M MASTERS 7110165
Sullivan Quinn M YOUTH 0572376
Thompson Johanna F BANTAM 1018027
Thorne Craig M SENIOR 0182903
Titus Anna F MIDGET 0710676
Torrecilla Romuald M MIDGET 0768846
Trites Emily F SENIOR 0234029
Vautour Karrin F YOUTH 0610532
Verschoor Ian M SENIOR 9837988
Vringer Erin F JUNIOR 0451187
Walker Charlie M BANTAM 1043004
Watts William M SENIOR 0134126
Whalen Abigail F BANTAM 0948982
Wilkie Ethan M SENIOR 0075204
Wilson Taylor F SENIOR 9616479
Wolfe Lisa F YOUTH 0682321

Coaches

Last Name First Name Gender
Akinola Oyinkansola M
Belof Chris M
Coffin Alex M
Cormier Anthony M
Ellis-Loparco Sue F
Lagace Rebecca F
Laing Kelly F
MacMackin Bill M
Marshall Caitlin F
Oliver Claire F
Strowbridge Dean M
Thomas Dave M

Officials

Last Name First Name Gender
Akinola Oyinkansola M
Belof Chris M
Coffin Alex M
Cormier Anthony M
Ellis-Loparco Sue F
Gray Christopher M
Jefferson David M
Knee Emmett M
Knee Philip M
Lagace Rebecca F
Laing Kelly F
MacIsaac Shelby F
MacMackin Bill M
McMullin Bradley M
Oliver Claire F
Peabody James M
Peabody Jamie M
Thomas Dave M
Wilkie Ethan M

Associate Members

Last Name First Name Gender
Bass Blair M
Bodechon Lydia F
Cormier Emily F
Cunningham Christy F
Doucet Suzanne F
Dysart Jonathan M
Gray Christopher M
Lee Scott M
MacMackin Bill M
O'Brien Marlise F
Thomas Dave M