Members List

Athletes

Last Name First Name Gender Category AC Number
Adams Tyler M SENIOR 9856009
Albert Adrienne F MIDGET 0573013
Albert Elizabeth F YOUTH 0338521
Anderson Lindsay F YOUTH 0417232
Arseneault Hannah F SENIOR 9663357
Baldwin Ian M JUNIOR 0133459
Bamford Sophie F MIDGET 0629297
Barnes Chantal F SENIOR 9994306
Beairsto Sarah F SENIOR 9366846
Beck Jillian F JUNIOR 0194434
Bennett Chandler M MIDGET 0569929
Blackstone Chance M SENIOR 0032826
Blackwood David M MASTERS 4982213
Britton Ross M MASTERS 6429063
Brown Olivia F BANTAM 0840077
Burpee Caroline F SENIOR 9912671
Cameron Adrienne F MASTERS 4815271
Coakley Leah F BANTAM 0721345
Coffin Alex M MASTERS 6815951
Colford Michael M SENIOR 9863136
Comeau Shanna F MIDGET 0592167
Cormier Anthony M SENIOR 9767022
Cormier Hannah F SENIOR 9948261
Costello Hannah F BANTAM 0861174
Costello Abby F MIDGET 0616729
Cull Isaac M SENIOR 9996129
Daigle Ben M YOUTH 0344678
Dasse Nila F PEEWEE 0991888
Davis Robyn F SENIOR 0084525
Dickie Katherine F PEEWEE 0948467
Domres Sarah F YOUTH 0463425
Domres Gabriel M BANTAM 0731516
Donaldson Connor M YOUTH 0397624
Donnelly Aidan M SENIOR 0056094
Doucet Shelley F SENIOR 8343531
Duffy Andrew M MIDGET 0686011
Dunn Tracy F MASTERS 7077084
Dunn Donald M MASTERS 7052212
Duval Mackenzie M YOUTH 0366689
Dysart Lauren F YOUTH 0451031
Ellis-Loparco Sue F MASTERS 6397416
Emerson Norah F SENIOR 9677824
Emerson Dennis M SENIOR 0027210
Emerson Evelyn F YOUTH 0387052
Emerson Valerie F MIDGET 0535914
Evans Karly F MIDGET 0528177
Evans Ryan M SENIOR 9961927
Feeney Nora F YOUTH 0347294
Gallagher Kathleen F YOUTH 0324574
Gallagher Gerald (gregor) M BANTAM 0778142
Gaudet Luc M YOUTH 0471592
Gautier Paul M MASTERS 6437950
Gray Christopher M MASTERS 7339597
Gray Glen M MASTERS 7058202
Gray Megan F PEEWEE 0931981
Gray Benjamin M BANTAM 0757226
Grenon Leah F MIDGET 0633388
Harris Cameron M YOUTH 0393302
Haynes-Macdonald Hannah F SENIOR 0041068
Hennessey Kiyah F YOUTH 0465599
Hodgin Lloyd M MASTERS 4232101
Jacobson Carys F YOUTH 0483613
Jefferson David M MASTERS 4464078
Jones Jenah F PEEWEE 0933222
Kant Bharat M SENIOR 9548891
Kean Mitchell M JUNIOR 0116332
Kelly Frank M MASTERS 3911236
Kennedy Anika F BANTAM 0829339
Kingston Olivia F YOUTH 0480408
Klein Erik M MASTERS 7617280
Knee Jill F MASTERS 7659569
Knee Philip M MASTERS 7511040
Knee Emmett M YOUTH 0427664
Lagace Rebecca F MASTERS 7737366
Lamarche Katie F SENIOR 9363864
Lamprea Sophia F SENIOR 9564608
Landry Micah M YOUTH 0426650
Larter Ryan M SENIOR 0058130
Le Kevin M SENIOR 9827189
LeBlanc Victoria F SENIOR 9730902
LeBlanc Anna Lee F SENIOR 0014644
LeBlanc Julia F JUNIOR 0167096
Legere Max M JUNIOR 0253464
London Vance M MASTERS 7412296
Mackinley Regan F MIDGET 0625187
MacMackin Bill M MASTERS 6575902
MacMackin Nick M SENIOR 9556004
Macpherson Marin F MIDGET 0541106
Malhotra Vardaan M JUNIOR 0183120
Manuel Lynette F SENIOR 9230771
Marr Caitlyn F BANTAM 0734468
Marr Brent M MASTERS 7332155
Martin Emmanuelle F SENIOR 0026715
McDonald Calvin M MASTERS 5697189
McMullin Bradley M SENIOR 9948645
Mekonnen Magkda F SENIOR 0013037
Mortimer Avery F BANTAM 0790272
Mortimer Felicia F BANTAM 0720728
Muise Avery F BANTAM 0824752
Murphy Jenny F MASTERS 7920604
Nadaradjan Rattina Dasse M MASTERS 7370261
Nancekievill Dawson M SENIOR 9948358
Neuffer Jeremy M JUNIOR 0145333
Nielsen Ari M BANTAM 0777181
Nielsen Trevorr M MASTERS 6915921
Peabody Sharon F MASTERS 5835032
Perrett Benjamin M JUNIOR 0165289
Phillips Luke M JUNIOR 0153676
Racozzi Tea F JUNIOR 0177906
Reevey Lily F BANTAM 0751917
Reevey Claire F YOUTH 0426686
Rosvall Bruce M MASTERS 6322375
Salkey Tavia F SENIOR 9997676
Sexton Conor M SENIOR 9985884
Smith Evan M JUNIOR 0129477
Smith Taylor F MIDGET 0687273
Somers Anna F MIDGET 0627323
Spragg Mitchell M SENIOR 9960155
Strowbridge Dean M MASTERS 7110165
Sullivan Quinn M MIDGET 0572376
Thorne Craig M JUNIOR 0182903
Titus Anna F BANTAM 0710676
Trites Emily F JUNIOR 0234029
Vandendort Tavian F PEEWEE 0913511
Vautour Karrin F MIDGET 0610532
Vautour Cody M YOUTH 0330656
Verschoor Ian M SENIOR 9837988
Vringer Erin F YOUTH 0451187
Wilkie Ethan M SENIOR 0075204
Williams Julia F BANTAM 0783741
Wilson Conor M BANTAM 0848705
Wilson Conor M BANTAM 0871802
Zwicker Elijah M JUNIOR 0264180

Coaches

Last Name First Name Gender
Belof Chris M
Coffin Alex M
Ellis-Loparco Sue F
Lagace Rebecca F
Loparco Julia F
MacMackin Bill M
Marshall Caitlin M
McDonald Rachelle F
On John Michael M
Strowbridge Dean M
Thomas Dave M

Officials

Last Name First Name Gender
Belof Chris M
Coffin Alex M
Cormier Hannah F
Cormier Luc M
Ellis-Loparco Sue F
Godbout Raymond M
Godbout Marie-Reine F
Holder Alex M
Jefferson David M
King Bruce M
Knee Emmett M
Knee Philip M
Lagace Rebecca F
Loparco Julia F
MacMackin Patti F
MacMackin Bill M
Macpherson Tracy M
Marc Landry M
McDonald Rachelle F
McMullin Bradley M
Peabody James M
Thomas Dave M
Thorne Brian M
Vringer Terry Lee M
Vringer Dennis M
Wilkie Ethan M

Associate Members

Last Name First Name Gender
Albert Shelley F
Burman Suvraprateem M
Burns Jim M
Clifford Paul M
Cormier Emily F
Cormier Luc M
Creamer Chris M
Cunningham Christy F
Doucet Suzanne F
Dumont Chrissy F
Dysart Jonathan M
Grenon Barry M
Holland Sarah F
Jones Tim M
Landry Carol Lynn F
Lee Scott M
MacMackin Bill M
McGrath Shawn M
Parsons Kari F
Robertson Joe M
Sullivan Terence M
Thomas Dave M